Candidates who have pledged

Hundreds of local election candidates have said yes to our question: If elected, will you vote to double council tax on empty homes in your borough, and work to end the scandal of properties being left empty?

The parties with the most candidates pledged are:

The table below lists all 458 candidates who have pledged, latest first.

Name Party Ward Borough
Jane Cooper Conservative and Unionist Party West Putney Wandsworth Borough Council
Mark Gitsham Liberal Democrats Queenstown Wandsworth Borough Council
James Rumsby Liberal Democrats Stratford and New Town Newham Borough Council
Alex Gunter Federalist Party of the United Kingdom Tottenham Green Haringey Borough Council
Joe Stuart Green Party Queenstown Wandsworth Borough Council
Kirsten De Keyser Green Party Highgate Camden Borough Council
Katherine Sarah Dunne Labour Party Syon Hounslow Borough Council
Jenny Cassandra Campbell B. Rust Green Party West Wickham Bromley Council
Paul Christopher Hemingway Green Party Cray Valley East Bromley Council
Michael Hugh Marriott Green Party Orpington Bromley Council
Martin James Childs Green Party Petts Wood and Knoll Bromley Council
Stella Gardiner Green Party Chislehurst Bromley Council
Jan Wilson Green Party Darwin Bromley Council
Geoffrey Allen Green Party Penge and Cator Bromley Council
Daniel Sloan Green Party Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom Bromley Council
Steven Cope Green Party Cray Valley West Bromley Council
Ann Garrett Green Party Shortlands Bromley Council
John Robert Street Green Party Plaistow and Sundridge Bromley Council
Ruth Fabricant Green Party Copers Cope Bromley Council
Karen Wheller Green Party Biggin Hill Bromley Council
Paul Arthur Enock Green Party Biggin Hill Bromley Council
Nicola Shani Nugent Green Party Clock House Bromley Council
Mark William Phillippo Green Party Crystal Palace Bromley Council
Roisin Robertson Green Party Bromley Town Bromley Council
Roger Byron Austin Green Party Bickley Bromley Council
Kate Matos Green Party Mottingham and Chislehurst North Bromley Council
Hannah Moyne Witham Green Party Bromley Common and Keston Bromley Council
Tamara Galloway Green Party Farnborough and Crofton Bromley Council
Gareth Charles Thomas Green Party Kelsey and Eden Park Bromley Council
Simon Brown Labour Party Headstone South Harrow Borough Council
Stephen Speak Conservative and Unionist Party North Richmond Richmond upon Thames Borough Council
Yvonne Tracey Kingston Independent Residents Group St James Kingston upon Thames Borough Council
Sue Anderson Labour Party Greenhill Harrow Borough Council
Mary Elizabeth Ion Green Party Hayes and Coney Hall Bromley Council
Terry Walsh Conservative and Unionist Party Southfields Wandsworth Borough Council
Helen Claire Dennis Labour and Co-operative Party Chaucer Southwark Borough Council
Helen Hinton Kingston Independent Residents Group Coombe Hill Kingston upon Thames Borough Council
Patrick Wylde Kingston Independent Residents Group Coombe Vale Kingston upon Thames Borough Council
Oliver Marcus Eakin Kingston Independent Residents Group Berrylands Kingston upon Thames Borough Council
Peter William Southgate Merton Park Ward Independent Residents Merton Park Merton Borough Council
Frederick Raymond Corbett Kingston Independent Residents Group Beverley Kingston upon Thames Borough Council
Richard Hebborn Kingston Independent Residents Group Beverley Kingston upon Thames Borough Council
John Coombs Liberal Democrats Heathfield Richmond upon Thames Borough Council
Yvonne Elizabeth Johnson Labour Party South Acton Ealing Borough Council
Eve Allison Conservative and Unionist Party St Helen's Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Emma Ko Women's Equality Party Queens Park Brent Borough Council
Gareth Lewis Shelton Liberal Democrats Canary Wharf Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Colin Boyle Green Party Rotherhithe Southwark Borough Council
Guy Senior Conservative and Unionist Party Shaftesbury Wandsworth Borough Council
Monica Avril Press Labour Party Colville Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Nathaniel John William McBride Labour Party Holland Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Sina Lari Labour Party Golborne Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Pat Mason Labour Party Golborne Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Samantha Batra Labour Party Earl's Court Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Manju Gregory Labour Party Abingdon Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Meg McDonald Labour Party Redcliffe Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Frank Kovacs Labour Party Campden Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Mohammed Bakhtiar Labour Party St Helen's Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Annabelle Helena Louvros Labour Party Pembridge Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Luke Francis Labour Party Courtfield Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Angharad May Alexandra Monk Labour Party Courtfield Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Portia Aretha Thaxter Labour Party St Helen's Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Robert George Thompson Labour Party Dalgarno Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Sofiane Samir Saidoune Labour Party Chelsea Riverside Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
John Burton Morley Labour Party Brompton & Hans Town Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Soonu Engineer Labour Party Queen's Gate Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Lorna Patricia Sherlock Labour Party Chelsea Riverside Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Roberto Stasi Labour Party Holland Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Ian Alfred Trewin Labour Party Campden Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Marian Joan Skeen Labour Party Brompton & Hans Town Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Emma Lucy Southby Labour Party Queen's Gate Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Ian Bruce Henderson Labour Party Colville Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Tabatha Batra Vaughn Labour Party Campden Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Mike Vessey Labour Party Redcliffe Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Richard Darley Chute Labour Party Stanley Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Mona Abdulla Ishag Adam Labour Party Norland Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Emma Dent Coad Labour Party Golborne Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Lorraine Motileb Labour Party Stanley Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Carmen Thérèse Callil Labour Party Queen's Gate Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Pat Healy Labour Party Dalgarno Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Mark James Motileb Labour Party Stanley Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Robert Atkinson Labour Party Notting Dale Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Bruno Diantantou Labour Party Earl's Court Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Isabel Grace Atkinson Labour Party Redcliffe Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Nadia Elrashid Nail Labour Party Colville Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Jan Sweeney Labour Party Norland Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
David Kear Labour Party Brompton & Hans Town Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Marian Patricia Kearney Labour Party Royal Hospital Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Danny Sweeney Labour Party Earl's Court Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Henry Magnus Peterson Labour Party Pembridge Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Kasim Mohamed Ali Labour Party Chelsea Riverside Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Lorna Annie Kelly Labour Party Holland Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Rene Patrick Gimpel Labour Party Courtfield Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Mary Bernadette Gardiner Labour Party Royal Hospital Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Sharda Rozena Labour Party Abingdon Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Stuart Howard Shapro Labour Party Abingdon Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Michael O'Brien Labour Party Royal Hospital Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Marwan Elnaghi Labour Party Notting Dale Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Richard Winston Foote Labour Party Hanworth Hounslow Borough Council
Louise Ashcroft Green Party Higham Hill Waltham Forest Borough Council
Piers McCausland Conservative and Unionist Party Fairfield Wandsworth Borough Council
Judith Mary Blakeman Labour Party Notting Dale Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Paul Ellis Conservative and Unionist Party Balham Wandsworth Borough Council
Catherine Francis Faulks Conservative and Unionist Party Campden Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Lesley Ann Jones Labour Party Willesden Green Brent Borough Council
Robert Crowston Green Party St Katharine's & Wapping Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Leo Max Pollak Labour Party South Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Sunny Adegboyega Lambe Labour Party South Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Janice Elizabeth Long Labour Party Dudden Hill Brent Borough Council
Martin Elengorn Liberal Democrats Teddington Richmond upon Thames Borough Council
Jonathan Cardy Liberal Democrats Fulwell and Hampton Hill Richmond upon Thames Borough Council
John Duffy Independent Kilburn Brent Borough Council
Shafique Ahmad Choudhary Labour Party Barnhill Brent Borough Council
Harbi Farah Labour Party Welsh Harp Brent Borough Council
Tim Bennett-Goodman Independent Higham Hill Waltham Forest Borough Council
Sachin Shah Labour Party Queensbury Harrow Borough Council
Tom Miller Labour Party Willesden Green Brent Borough Council
Gillian Sharon Arrindell Labour Party Tachbrook Westminster City Council
Barbara Rose Hainsworth Labour Party Hyde Park Westminster City Council
Zanya Ali Labour Party St James's Westminster City Council
Mohamed Rashid Hammeda Labour Party Bryanston and Dorset Square Westminster City Council
Terry Helen Harper Labour Party Tachbrook Westminster City Council
Max Sullivan Labour Party Bayswater Westminster City Council
Dafydd Wyn Elis Labour Party Bayswater Westminster City Council
Dorothy Nkechinyere Edwin Labour Party St James's Westminster City Council
Matt Noble Labour Party Church Street Westminster City Council
Nafsika Butler-Thalassis Labour Party Maida Vale Westminster City Council
Georgina Tracey Newson Labour Party St James's Westminster City Council
Angela Patricia Piddock Labour Party Lancaster Gate Westminster City Council
Hussain Ahmed Labour Party Regent's Park Westminster City Council
Justin Henry Maynard Jones Labour Party Vincent Square Westminster City Council
Paul Howard Dimoldenberg Labour Party Queen's Park Westminster City Council
Murad Qureshi Labour Party Little Venice Westminster City Council
Papya Qureshi Labour Party Westbourne Westminster City Council
Bren Andrew Albiston Labour Party Warwick Westminster City Council
Peter William Heap Labour Party Knightsbridge and Belgravia Westminster City Council
Judith Anne Southern Labour Party Hyde Park Westminster City Council
Caroline Louise Ruby Saville Labour Party West End Westminster City Council
Henry Carleton Richard Tufnell Labour Party Vincent Square Westminster City Council
Abdul Aziz Toki Labour Party Church Street Westminster City Council
Tim Roca Labour Party Harrow Road Westminster City Council
Marini Annabel Helen Thorne Labour Party Knightsbridge and Belgravia Westminster City Council
Janet Ann Seale Labour Party Regent's Park Westminster City Council
Liam Marcus Taggart Labour Party Regent's Park Westminster City Council
Connor Lewis Jones Labour Party Abbey Road Westminster City Council
Shamim Talukder Labour Party Churchill Westminster City Council
Barbara Irene Johnston Labour Party Marylebone High Street Westminster City Council
William Thomson Labour Party Tachbrook Westminster City Council
Rima Elizabeth Horton Labour Party Bryanston and Dorset Square Westminster City Council
James Dylan Thomson Labour Party Knightsbridge and Belgravia Westminster City Council
Neil Macrae Taylor Labour Party Bryanston and Dorset Square Westminster City Council
Phillida Rosamond Luis Inman Labour Party Abbey Road Westminster City Council
Hamza Taouzzale Labour Party Queen's Park Westminster City Council
Sue Wolff Labour Party Little Venice Westminster City Council
Jason Thomas Williams Labour Party Churchill Westminster City Council
Simon James Wyatt Labour Party Lancaster Gate Westminster City Council
David Kenneth Lumby Labour Party Hyde Park Westminster City Council
Patrick Eamon Joseph Lilley Labour Party West End Westminster City Council
Guthrie Kerr McKie Labour Party Harrow Road Westminster City Council
Andrew John David Taylor Labour Party Warwick Westminster City Council
Geoff Barraclough Labour Party Maida Vale Westminster City Council
Pancho Lewis Labour Party West End Westminster City Council
Andrea Emma Louise Mann Labour Party Churchill Westminster City Council
Iman Less Labour Party Little Venice Westminster City Council
Aicha Less Labour Party Church Street Westminster City Council
Patricia McAllister Labour Party Queen's Park Westminster City Council
Florence Amelia Kettle Labour Party Marylebone High Street Westminster City Council
Rita Begum Labour Party Maida Vale Westminster City Council
Ananthi Paskaralingam Labour Party Vincent Square Westminster City Council
Shelly Dene Asquith Labour Party Warwick Westminster City Council
Liz Whitmore Labour Party Lancaster Gate Westminster City Council
Cheyenne Angel Labour Party Marylebone High Street Westminster City Council
Ruth Elizabeth Bush Labour Party Harrow Road Westminster City Council
Sam Gardner Labour Party Abbey Road Westminster City Council
Mary-Jane Jeanes Liberal Democrats Lavender Fields Merton Borough Council
Balázs Dukat Green Party Eastcote and East Ruislip Hillingdon Borough Council
Andy Ross Green Party Northwood Hills Hillingdon Borough Council
Niki Samuel Green Party Harefield Hillingdon Borough Council
Jai Virdee Green Party Yiewsley Hillingdon Borough Council
Kevin William Clark Green Party Ickenham Hillingdon Borough Council
Joseph Wynad Green Party Eastcote and East Ruislip Hillingdon Borough Council
John Bowman Green Party Uxbridge South Hillingdon Borough Council
Peter Leslie Crook Green Party Manor Hillingdon Borough Council
Nicky Crowther Green Party South Ruislip Hillingdon Borough Council
Job Dexters Green Party Charville Hillingdon Borough Council
Huzaifa Fakhruddin Essajee Green Party Brunel Hillingdon Borough Council
Andrew Graham Gibbs Green Party Charville Hillingdon Borough Council
Sarah Charmian Green Green Party Harefield Hillingdon Borough Council
Jordan David Harris Green Party Yiewsley Hillingdon Borough Council
Nicole Crook Green Party Northwood Hillingdon Borough Council
David William Stephens Green Party Yiewsley Hillingdon Borough Council
Fiona Claire Holding Green Party Northwood Hillingdon Borough Council
William Holyday Green Party Uxbridge North Hillingdon Borough Council
Bill Stephens Green Party Heathrow Villages Hillingdon Borough Council
Dean Christopher Langley Green Party Townfield Hillingdon Borough Council
Graham Lee Green Party Manor Hillingdon Borough Council
Alice Joy Greenham Green Party Cavendish Hillingdon Borough Council
Beth Mackin Green Party Brunel Hillingdon Borough Council
Deborah Howes Green Party South Ruislip Hillingdon Borough Council
Maria Delzina Annibal Green Party Ickenham Hillingdon Borough Council
Michelle Samantha Barnes Green Party Northwood Hillingdon Borough Council
Graham John Lee Green Party Manor Hillingdon Borough Council
Mark Alan Keir Green Party Uxbridge South Hillingdon Borough Council
Rachel Moustafa Green Party Barnhill Hillingdon Borough Council
Niall James Murphy Green Party Uxbridge North Hillingdon Borough Council
Andy Blakie Green Party Eastcote and East Ruislip Hillingdon Borough Council
Lee Kay Green Party Cavendish Hillingdon Borough Council
Sofia Kazi Green Party Ickenham Hillingdon Borough Council
Geoffrey Wilkinson Green Party Manor Hillingdon Borough Council
Richard Pye Green Party Cavendish Hillingdon Borough Council
Cat Mayne Green Party Botwell Hillingdon Borough Council
Shivalee Patel Green Party West Ruislip Hillingdon Borough Council
Chris West Green Party Uxbridge South Hillingdon Borough Council
Siva Sivaramalingam Green Party Uxbridge North Hillingdon Borough Council
David Boothroyd Labour Party Westbourne Westminster City Council
Adam John Walsworth Hug Labour Party Westbourne Westminster City Council
Ramesh Prasenajith Perera-Delcourt Liberal Democrats Woolwich Riverside Greenwich Borough Council
David Kaplan Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition Seven Sisters Haringey Borough Council
Dino Lemonides Labour Party Chase Enfield Borough Council
Linda Anne Wade Liberal Democrats Earl's Court Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Rosie Downes Green Party Catford South Lewisham Borough Council
Sonia Mihelic Advance Together Campden Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Ahmed Omar S. Faqai Conservative and Unionist Party Canning Town North Newham Borough Council
Alex Armitage Green Party Dalston Hackney Borough Council
Peter George Liberal Democrats Bellingham Lewisham Borough Council
Claire van Helfteren Advance Together Colville Kensington and Chelsea Borough Council
Somayeh Aghnia Liberal Democrats Ravensbury Merton Borough Council
Bill Town Liberal Democrats Perry Vale Lewisham Borough Council
Mark Gale Independent Ravensbury Merton Borough Council
Gary Williams Liberal Democrats Evelyn Lewisham Borough Council
Mark Keir Green Party Uxbridge South Hillingdon Borough Council
Tom Holder Liberal Democrats Rotherhithe Southwark Borough Council
Ben Johnson Liberal Democrats Peckham Southwark Borough Council
Victor Chamberlain Liberal Democrats Borough & Bankside Southwark Borough Council
Nick Johnson Liberal Democrats Surrey Docks Southwark Borough Council
Eliza Mann Liberal Democrats North Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Jeff Hook Liberal Democrats Peckham Southwark Borough Council
William Houngbo Liberal Democrats London Bridge & West Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Michael Andrew Green Liberal Democrats Goose Green Southwark Borough Council
Emily Hirst Liberal Democrats North Walworth Southwark Borough Council
Adele Morris Liberal Democrats Borough & Bankside Southwark Borough Council
Rupert Morris Liberal Democrats Nunhead & Queen's Road Southwark Borough Council
Steven Gauge Liberal Democrats Dulwich Wood Southwark Borough Council
Gillian Shields Liberal Democrats Nunhead & Queen's Road Southwark Borough Council
Gareth Bell Liberal Democrats South Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Michael Zreika Liberal Democrats Chaucer Southwark Borough Council
Maria Linforth-Hall Liberal Democrats St George's Southwark Borough Council
Ruth Helen Gripper Liberal Democrats Dulwich Village Southwark Borough Council
John Munro Liberal Democrats St Giles Southwark Borough Council
Andrew Tipler Liberal Democrats South Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Sarah Mustoe Liberal Democrats Nunhead & Queen's Road Southwark Borough Council
Michael Green Liberal Democrats Goose Green Southwark Borough Council
Graham Neale Liberal Democrats St George's Southwark Borough Council
Lauren Pemberton Nelson Liberal Democrats Faraday Southwark Borough Council
James Doran Liberal Democrats Newington Southwark Borough Council
Mackie Sheik Liberal Democrats Chaucer Southwark Borough Council
Jane Salmon Liberal Democrats Surrey Docks Southwark Borough Council
Columba Blango Liberal Democrats Champion Hill Southwark Borough Council
Nik Nicol Liberal Democrats Camberwell Green Southwark Borough Council
David Noakes Liberal Democrats Borough & Bankside Southwark Borough Council
Damian Shaun O'Brien Liberal Democrats London Bridge & West Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Wendy Nowak Liberal Democrats Rotherhithe Southwark Borough Council
Harriet Shone Liberal Democrats Newington Southwark Borough Council
Anood Al-Samerai Liberal Democrats North Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Bob Skelly Liberal Democrats Peckham Rye Southwark Borough Council
Philomena Ofodu Liberal Democrats Peckham Southwark Borough Council
Kirsty Grove Liberal Democrats South Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Humaira Ali Liberal Democrats London Bridge & West Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Daniel Beckley Liberal Democrats North Walworth Southwark Borough Council
Derek Partridge Liberal Democrats Peckham Rye Southwark Borough Council
Thomas Rogers Liberal Democrats Rye Lane Southwark Borough Council
Brigid Gardner Liberal Democrats Dulwich Village Southwark Borough Council
Alistar Simon Bigos Liberal Democrats Newington Southwark Borough Council
Jason Leech Liberal Democrats Camberwell Green Southwark Borough Council
Hamish McCallum Liberal Democrats North Bermondsey Southwark Borough Council
Paul Kyriacou Liberal Democrats Old Kent Road Southwark Borough Council
Brigid Catherine Gardner Liberal Democrats Dulwich Village Southwark Borough Council
Veronica Hunt Liberal Democrats Rye Lane Southwark Borough Council
Jonathan Hunt Liberal Democrats Champion Hill Southwark Borough Council
James Barber Liberal Democrats Goose Green Southwark Borough Council
Tim McNally Liberal Democrats Old Kent Road Southwark Borough Council
Vanessa McNaughton Liberal Democrats St Giles Southwark Borough Council
Chris Hudson Liberal Democrats Faraday Southwark Borough Council
Joseph Willie Liberal Democrats Camberwell Green Southwark Borough Council
Melissa Gordon Liberal Democrats Rotherhithe Southwark Borough Council
Clare Donachie Liberal Democrats Goose Green Southwark Borough Council
Edward Sainsbury Liberal Democrats North Walworth Southwark Borough Council
Alasdair Scott Liberal Democrats Rye Lane Southwark Borough Council
Jonathan Mitchell Liberal Democrats Dulwich Hill Southwark Borough Council
Poddy Clark Liberal Democrats Chaucer Southwark Borough Council
Tim Colbourne Liberal Democrats Faraday Southwark Borough Council
Gemma Cooper Liberal Democrats Old Kent Road Southwark Borough Council
Andrew Mackay Liberal Democrats Dulwich Wood Southwark Borough Council
Timothy Brown Liberal Democrats St Giles Southwark Borough Council
Dan Whitehead Liberal Democrats Surrey Docks Southwark Borough Council
Michael Bukola Liberal Democrats Dulwich Hill Southwark Borough Council
Amanda Helene Shribman Women's Equality Party West Finchley Barnet Borough Council
David Flint Green Party Enfield Lock Enfield Borough Council
Maggie Carman Labour Party Bayswater Westminster City Council
Mike Hillier Liberal Democrats Oval Lambeth Borough Council
Tim Kiely Green Party Limehouse Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Paul Roberts Green Party Plumstead Greenwich Borough Council
Fiona Smith Labour Party Avonmore and Brook Green Hammersmith and Fulham Borough Council
Syed Ali Tarek Green Party Middle Park and Sutcliffe Greenwich Borough Council
Maureen Martin Christian Peoples Alliance Lee Green Lewisham Borough Council
Madeleine Atkins Green Party Greenhill Harrow Borough Council
Alastair Binnie-Lubbock Green Party Hackney Downs Hackney Borough Council
Eileen Scholes Women's Equality Party Borough & Bankside Southwark Borough Council
Janet Baker Women's Equality Party Brixton Hill Lambeth Borough Council
Deborah Naomi Fink Green Party Barkingside Redbridge Borough Council
Tony Csoka Green Party Wanstead Village Redbridge Borough Council
David Reynolds Green Party Bridge Redbridge Borough Council
Ashley Gunstock Green Party South Woodford Redbridge Borough Council
Syed Muhammad Mustafa Ali Green Party Loxford Redbridge Borough Council
David Ian Reynolds Green Party Bridge Redbridge Borough Council
John Charles Tyne Green Party Chadwell Redbridge Borough Council
Lee Burkwood Green Party South Woodford Redbridge Borough Council
Cedric Knight Green Party Wanstead Village Redbridge Borough Council
Ann Williams Green Party Wanstead Village Redbridge Borough Council
Barry Cooper Green Party South Woodford Redbridge Borough Council
Christine Jennifer Olende Green Party Wood Street Waltham Forest Borough Council
David Angus Robert Hamilton Green Party William Morris Waltham Forest Borough Council
Christopher Charles Lemin Green Party Markhouse Waltham Forest Borough Council
Mark Stephen Dawes Green Party Leytonstone Waltham Forest Borough Council
Rachel Susan Barrat Green Party Lea Bridge Waltham Forest Borough Council
Robert Frank Tatam Green Party Larkswood Waltham Forest Borough Council
Stephen William Lambert Green Party Hoe Street Waltham Forest Borough Council
Rosemary Green Green Party Hatch Lane Waltham Forest Borough Council
Rebecca Mary Redwood Green Party Hatch Lane Waltham Forest Borough Council
Michael Hugh William Holloway Green Party Hatch Lane Waltham Forest Borough Council
Roger Payne Green Party Hale End and Highams Park Waltham Forest Borough Council
Deanna Donovan Green Party Grove Green Waltham Forest Borough Council
Diana Korchien Green Party Forest Waltham Forest Borough Council
Liam Bonisch Connor Green Party Grove Green Waltham Forest Borough Council
RoseMary Warrington Green Party Endlebury Waltham Forest Borough Council
Miranda James Green Party Chingford Green Waltham Forest Borough Council
Susan Mary Wheat Green Party Chapel End Waltham Forest Borough Council
Glyn Lloyd Roberts Green Party Cathall Waltham Forest Borough Council
Ami Amlani Green Party Cann Hall Waltham Forest Borough Council
Andrew Johns Green Party High Street Waltham Forest Borough Council
Fergal Joseph McEntee Green Party Roehampton and Putney Heath Wandsworth Borough Council
Rebecca Manson Jones Women's Equality Party Ladywell Lewisham Borough Council
Kimberley Lauren Stansfield Liberal Democrats St Pancras and Somers Town Camden Borough Council
James Barker Liberal Democrats St Pancras and Somers Town Camden Borough Council
Scott Benson Liberal Democrats Swiss Cottage Camden Borough Council
Kushal Bhimjani Liberal Democrats Swiss Cottage Camden Borough Council
Linda Chung Liberal Democrats Hampstead Town Camden Borough Council
Will Coles Liberal Democrats Hampstead Town Camden Borough Council
Stephen Crosher Liberal Democrats Gospel Oak Camden Borough Council
Helena Djurkvoic Liberal Democrats Highgate Camden Borough Council
Yannick Bultingaire Liberal Democrats Haverstock Camden Borough Council
Jack Fleming Liberal Democrats Haverstock Camden Borough Council
Roger Fox Liberal Democrats West Hampstead Camden Borough Council
Jill Fraser Liberal Democrats Haverstock Camden Borough Council
Andrew Haslam-Jones Liberal Democrats Hampstead Town Camden Borough Council
Judy Dixey Liberal Democrats Gospel Oak Camden Borough Council
Chris Hattam Liberal Democrats Cantelowes Camden Borough Council
Jane Headland Liberal Democrats Bloomsbury Camden Borough Council
Mukul Hira Liberal Democrats West Hampstead Camden Borough Council
Viktor Hjort Liberal Democrats Kentish Town Camden Borough Council
Valdir Francisco Liberal Democrats Frognal and Fitzjohns Camden Borough Council
Davi Kothari Liberal Democrats Kilburn Camden Borough Council
Shashank Krishna Liberal Democrats Frognal and Fitzjohns Camden Borough Council
Suryasrinivasan Kumaravel Liberal Democrats Regent's Park Camden Borough Council
John Lefley Liberal Democrats Camden Town with Primrose Hill Camden Borough Council
John Gordon Liberal Democrats Regent's Park Camden Borough Council
Janet Grauberg Liberal Democrats Kilburn Camden Borough Council
Catherine Hays Liberal Democrats Cantelowes Camden Borough Council
Sarah Hoyle Liberal Democrats St Pancras and Somers Town Camden Borough Council
Margo Miller Liberal Democrats Kentish Town Camden Borough Council
Nancy Jirira Liberal Democrats West Hampstead Camden Borough Council
Mark Johnson Liberal Democrats King's Cross Camden Borough Council
Elizabeth Stanton Jones Liberal Democrats King's Cross Camden Borough Council
Andrew Naughtie Liberal Democrats Holborn and Covent Garden Camden Borough Council
Jill Newbrook Liberal Democrats Kentish Town Camden Borough Council
Benjamin Newman Liberal Democrats Belsize Camden Borough Council
Lawrence Nicholson Liberal Democrats Camden Town with Primrose Hill Camden Borough Council
Max Karasiński Liberal Democrats Cantelowes Camden Borough Council
Stephen Pickthall Liberal Democrats Highgate Camden Borough Council
Luisa Porritt Liberal Democrats Belsize Camden Borough Council
Henry Potts Liberal Democrats Highgate Camden Borough Council
Flick Rea Liberal Democrats Fortune Green Camden Borough Council
James King Liberal Democrats Kilburn Camden Borough Council
Ekaterina Kirk Liberal Democrats King's Cross Camden Borough Council
Matthew Kirk Liberal Democrats Gospel Oak Camden Borough Council
Margaret Jackson Roberts Liberal Democrats Regent's Park Camden Borough Council
Tracey Shackle Liberal Democrats Fortune Green Camden Borough Council
Tom Simon Liberal Democrats Belsize Camden Borough Council
Aimery de Malet Roquefort Liberal Democrats Bloomsbury Camden Borough Council
Nick Russell Liberal Democrats Swiss Cottage Camden Borough Council
Erich Wagner Liberal Democrats Holborn and Covent Garden Camden Borough Council
Adrian Bridge Liberal Democrats Fortune Green Camden Borough Council
Anne Ward Liberal Democrats Frognal and Fitzjohns Camden Borough Council
Charlotte Wattebot-O'Brien Liberal Democrats Holborn and Covent Garden Camden Borough Council
Anne Wright Liberal Democrats Camden Town with Primrose Hill Camden Borough Council
Martin Wright Liberal Democrats Bloomsbury Camden Borough Council
Joe Richards Liberal Democrats Hackney Central Hackney Borough Council
Nicholas Chapman Green Party Dormers Wells Ealing Borough Council
Lois Davis Green Party St Mary's Park Wandsworth Borough Council
Lois Amelia Austin Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition Forest Gate South Newham Borough Council
Tom Killick Green Party Ravensbury Merton Borough Council
Dominic Buxton Liberal Democrats Shadwell Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Pamela Elizabeth Ritchie Women's Equality Party Charlton Greenwich Borough Council
David Richardson Conservative and Unionist Party Ferndale Lambeth Borough Council
Vanessa Anne Mieville Green Party Earlsfield Wandsworth Borough Council
Simon James Hudd Green Party Wandsworth Common Wandsworth Borough Council
Patrick Ellen Green Party Nightingale Wandsworth Borough Council
Liam Bailey-Morgan Green Party Tooting Wandsworth Borough Council
Glyn Kerry Goodwin Green Party Earlsfield Wandsworth Borough Council
Gerard Harrison Green Party Furzedown Wandsworth Borough Council
Albert Roy Vickery Green Party Bedford Wandsworth Borough Council
Monica Jayne Saunders Green Party Fulwell and Hampton Hill Richmond upon Thames Borough Council
Jessie Macneil-Brown Women's Equality Party Bethnal Green Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Sean Michael Peter Ash Liberal Democrats Crayford Bexley Borough Council
Richard Logue Liberal Democrats Mill Hill Barnet Borough Council
Richard John Bennett Green Party South Twickenham Richmond upon Thames Borough Council
Gareth Evans Liberal Democrats Stratford and New Town Newham Borough Council
Samir Jeraj Green Party Hoxton East & Shoreditch Hackney Borough Council
Ed Long Liberal Democrats Weavers Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Ify Okoli Liberal Democrats Weavers Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Roger Tichborne Liberal Democrats Mill Hill Barnet Borough Council
Henry Arthur Boyle The Liberal Party Valley Waltham Forest Borough Council
Harini Iyengar Women's Equality Party Dalston Hackney Borough Council
Dan Rad Green Party Balham Wandsworth Borough Council
David Carlyon Green Party Fairfield Wandsworth Borough Council
James Frew Green Party Shaftesbury Wandsworth Borough Council
Sheaian Margaret Lee Green Party Latchmere Wandsworth Borough Council
Stella Baker Green Party Queenstown Wandsworth Borough Council
Christopher Noyce Liberal Democrats Rayners Lane Harrow Borough Council
Tabitha Potts Liberal Democrats Mile End Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Bernice Golberg Green Party Addiscombe East Croydon Borough Council
Elaine Bagshaw Liberal Democrats Island Gardens Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Andrée Frieze Green Party Ham, Petersham and Richmond Riverside Richmond upon Thames Borough Council
Claire Jackson-Prior Green Party Stonecot Sutton Borough Council
Teresa Janine Clark Liberal Democrats Shacklewell Hackney Borough Council
Leo Cassarani Labour Party Swiss Cottage Camden Borough Council
Stephen O'Shea Liberal Democrats St Katharine's & Wapping Tower Hamlets Borough Council
John Joshua Nichols The Plumstead Party Shooters Hill Greenwich Borough Council
Alison Frances Miller The Plumstead Party Plumstead Greenwich Borough Council
Cheryl Ann Levett The Plumstead Party Plumstead Greenwich Borough Council
Ebru Ogun The Plumstead Party Glyndon Greenwich Borough Council
Kevin Peter Sweeney The Plumstead Party Glyndon Greenwich Borough Council
Laura Maria Conwell-Tillotson The Plumstead Party Shooters Hill Greenwich Borough Council
Mervyn Fernandez The Plumstead Party Plumstead Greenwich Borough Council
Stewart Christie The Plumstead Party Glyndon Greenwich Borough Council
Robin Lambert Independent Thurlow Park Lambeth Borough Council
Ben Samuel Green Party Burnt Oak Barnet Borough Council
Deborah Cairns UK Independence Party (UKIP) Town Enfield Borough Council
Bob Sullivan Liberal Democrats Leyton Waltham Forest Borough Council
Gill Hickson Liberal Democrats Old Coulsdon Croydon Borough Council
Neville Watson Democrats and Veterans Party White Hart Lane Haringey Borough Council
Bill Linton Green Party Turkey Street Enfield Borough Council
Ray Towey Christian Peoples Alliance Champion Hill Southwark Borough Council
Jonathan Rooks Green Party Sidcup Bexley Borough Council
Maeve Tomlinson Green Party Wallington South Sutton Borough Council
Alistair Polson Green Party Bow West Tower Hamlets Borough Council
Joy Morrissey Conservative and Unionist Party Hanger Hill Ealing Borough Council
Amanda Souter Green Party East Acton Ealing Borough Council